Cricket

Boys B1 vs. PAC

Saturday 21, Oct - 8:15am

Coach: Luke Washer

Location: AWAY- TBA

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2 Mixed Gold vs. BYE

Saturday 21, Oct

NO GAME- Firtst game starts on 28/10/17

Coach: Mr Sean Keenihan

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 2 Mixed Red vs. BYE

Saturday 21, Oct

NO GAME- Firtst game starts on 28/10/17

Coach: Mr Ben Krupka

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 3 Mixed Blue vs. BYE

Saturday 21, Oct

NO GAME- Firtst game starts on 28/10/17

Coach: Mr Josh Abbott

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 3 Mixed Gold vs. BYE

Saturday 21, Oct

NO GAME- Firtst game starts on 28/10/17

Coach: Mr Patrick Greene

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 4 Boys Modified vs. St Johns

Friday 20, Oct - 4:00pm

SIC-Norwood

Coach: Jordon Limongelli

Location: HOME- SIC Norwood

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5 Boys vs. PAC B

Saturday 21, Oct - 8:15am

Trinity Gardens

Coach: Kyle Monaghan

Location: HOME- Trinity Gardens Primary School, Devitt Avenue, Trinity Gardens

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 6 Boys vs. Pembroke

Saturday 21, Oct - 8:15am

SIC-Norwood

Coach: Woody Shaw

Location: HOME- SIC Norwood

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Softball

Year 6 Girls vs. BYE

Wednesday 18, Oct

NO GAME- Firtst game starts on 25/10/17

Coach: Marg Carty

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Tee Ball

Year 4/5 Girls vs. BYE

Wednesday 18, Oct

NO GAME- Firtst game starts on 25/10/17

Coach: Mrs Nettle

Location:

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Tennis

Boys A1/A2 vs. Pembroke

Friday 20, Oct - 4:00pm

Coach: Mr Alessandrini

Location: AWAY - TBA

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Primary B1 Boys Blue vs. SIC Gold

Friday 20, Oct - 4:00pm

SIC-Norwood

Coach: Mr Carey

Location: HOME- SIC Norwood

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Primary B1 Boys Gold vs. SIC Blue

Friday 20, Oct - 4:00pm

SIC-Norwood

Coach: Mrs Sexton

Location: HOME- SIC Norwood

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Girls Blue vs. Concordia

Friday 20, Oct - 4:00pm

East Adelaide Payneham

Coach: Mrs Gelston

Location: HOME- East Adelaide Payneham courts , cnr Rosella & Arthur Streets, Payneham

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Girls Gold vs. Pembroke Blue

Friday 20, Oct - 4:00pm

East Adelaide Payneham

Coach: Ms Schae Matthews

Location: HOME- East Adelaide Payneham courts , cnr Rosella & Arthur Streets, Payneham

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

Year 5/6 Girls Red vs. Pembroke Yellow

Friday 20, Oct - 4:00pm

Coach: Michael Ryan

Location: AWAY- Salop Street Reserve, Salop Street, BeulahPark (off campus)

Contact: Jeremy Cini

0417 881 694

A catholic, co-educational school conducted by the Jesuits.